55,024 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

338 Bukit Batok Street 34

  • S$ 468,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 517.70 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

405 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 6 2
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 571.13 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

Mariam Way

  • S$ 4,100,000
  • 6 4
  • 3877 sqft (floor), 1758 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

713 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 508.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

545 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

404B Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 609.62 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

266 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 741.73 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

118A Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 868,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,185.79 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

10 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,784.11 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

93 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 752.39 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 3,341,000
  • 4 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,299.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,095,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,819.65 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

2 Jurong East Central 1

  • S$ 2,068,888
  • 2 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,913.93 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

10 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.94 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

311C Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.36 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

119 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 2,020,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,894.93 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 542.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

84 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 999,998
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,109.70 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 21,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 11600 sqft (floor), 8379 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,601.74 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

51 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w