55,031 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

68 Lentor Gardens

  • S$ 1,421,200
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,653.40 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to NS27 Marina Bay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 1,839.93 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
1w
Viewed

3 Kovan Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,128.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

81 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,728.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

61 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,698.30 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

610 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 576.74 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

21 Paya Lebar Crescent

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 3272 sqft
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CC13 Serangoon MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

207 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 529.41 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 6 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,975.02 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,980,000
  • 4 2
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4135 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,446.19 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

247 Tanglin Road

  • S$ 11,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2853 sqft
  • S$ 4,030.84 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

886A Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 762.83 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,358,888
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,001.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Fulton Road

  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 2692 sqft (floor), 3142 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,861.87 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

472 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 498,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 503.93 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

844 Woodlands Avenue 4

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 524.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

53 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,599,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,184.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Siglap Plain, Frankel Drive, Siglap Avenue

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 4872 sqft (floor), 7690 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,444.73 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1988
1w

63 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 1002 sqft
  • S$ 2,175.65 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w