55,015 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

311 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

754 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.18 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

298 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 1 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.35 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,425,000
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,862.52 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

16 Siglap Link

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,173.91 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

330 Bukit Batok Street 33

  • S$ 970,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 617.44 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

928 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 476.53 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

288B Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 908,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 585.81 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,988,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.42 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

29A Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 1 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,775.95 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

425 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 535,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 478.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w

1 Clarke Quay

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 3,015.68 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

48 Lengkong Tujoh

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

509 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

99 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 5,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 3,548.39 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

Circuit Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,178.82 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

178 Joo Chiat Terrace

  • S$ 2,399,000
  • 3 2
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.92 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 999,999
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,897.53 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

91 Cashew Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.99 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w