55,075 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,667.98 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

371 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.91 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

27 Toa Payoh East

  • S$ 339,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 470.18 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
1w

Zion Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1190 sqft
  • S$ 1,974.79 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

120 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,947.37 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,205.70 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

624A Punggol Central

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 658.28 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1 Chatsworth Road

  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 4
  • 3305 sqft
  • S$ 2,717.10 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

690D Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 439.19 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

21 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.87 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,087.29 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

6 Woodleigh Close

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,026.54 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

8 Scotts Road

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 3,685.90 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

3 Central Boulevard

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,229.65 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,971.83 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 2,190,000
  • 2 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 1,347.69 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

68 Lentor Gardens

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1102 sqft
  • S$ 2,522.69 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

51 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

50 Everton Road

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,932.69 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

10 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,928.57 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w