55,093 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

37 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

  • S$ 320,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 561.40 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
1w
Viewed

9 Nathan Road

  • S$ 9,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 3649 sqft
  • S$ 2,543.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

21 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,401.12 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

30 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 685.71 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3,067.48 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

912 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,417.79 psf
  • 5 mins (370 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

13 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,270,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,475.03 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

12 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,011.10 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 3,117.36 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,636.13 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

828 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,679.84 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

963A Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,960.78 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 6 5
  • 4736 sqft
  • S$ 3,336.15 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

27 Transit Road

  • S$ 1,488,888
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,280.21 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

Tanglin Road

  • S$ 49,888,888
  • 5 5
  • 9900 sqft
  • S$ 5,039.28 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

17 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

010101 Sunset Drive

  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 5 6
  • 6018 sqft
  • S$ 1,478.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

26 Shelford Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5134 sqft
  • S$ 1,947.80 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 38,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 20000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,940.00 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Pearl Island

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 7162 sqft (floor), 8981 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,536.58 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w