55,149 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,657,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

135 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 513.72 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

4 Haig Avenue

  • S$ 799,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,902.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,976.19 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

21 Mount Sophia

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.22 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 999,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,687.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,070.26 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

49 St. Patrick's Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.69 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

408C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 721.34 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 4
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

780 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,290,888
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,953.02 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

33 Rochester Drive

  • S$ 3,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1948 sqft
  • S$ 1,837.78 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

8F Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,190.27 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

404 Fajar Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 495.94 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

231 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 519.56 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

673C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 639,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 660.12 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,568.77 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

116A Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 707.07 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w