55,178 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Chestnut Crescent

  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5600 sqft (floor), 14350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,533.10 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

136 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 419,000
  • 2 2
  • 68 sqft
  • S$ 6,161.76 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

86 Jellicoe Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,236.24 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.06 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,281.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

12 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,653.06 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,367,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,761.62 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

113 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 527.59 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

154 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 779,999
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 599.08 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

3 Dundee Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,424.24 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w

La Salle Street

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 9 7
  • 4988 sqft (floor), 6545 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.85 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

57 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 543.63 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Besar Lane

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 6859 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,210.09 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 3,646,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,688.79 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,540,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 3,043.48 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

290 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 482.46 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 2,817,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,540.13 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

363B Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 659.34 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

6 Bukit Timah Link

  • S$ 1,892,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 3,032.05 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w