55,235 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

51 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,320,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,330.28 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

101B Punggol Field

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 612.11 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

Mount Sinai Lane

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

10 Martaban Road

  • S$ 2,098,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,771.96 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 2174 sqft
  • S$ 1,931.92 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

55 Geylang Bahru

  • S$ 758,888
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 587.37 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w

38 Pine Grove

  • S$ 2,168,200
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,758.52 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

658D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 527.64 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

623A Punggol Central

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 753.70 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
  • S$ 1,188,888
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,753.52 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 1,268,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,738.66 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

25 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,152.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w

12 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,320.68 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

15 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,135.19 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

20 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,892.56 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

66 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 1 1
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,167.74 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

478 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,721.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,527.32 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,894.95 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w