55,253 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 6 8
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 3124 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,098.59 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

282 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 503.23 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

53 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 508.85 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

646 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 508.85 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

263 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 564.60 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

152 Jalan Teck Whye

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 500.90 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

57 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 558,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 775.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 9
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

23 Frankel Avenue

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 6642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,408.91 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,880,000
  • 5 7
  • 6785 sqft (floor), 3118 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,527.26 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 1,094.09 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

408B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 400,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 978.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w

18 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 4,098.36 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 9699 sqft (floor), 4250 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,117.65 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,888
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 10625 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,694.20 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

333A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 684.85 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Pavilion Circle

  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 6 6
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2153 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,299.12 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to BP4 Teck Whye LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

822 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.08 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

76 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,290.32 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w