55,295 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,797,600
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 965,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,378.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

34 Whampoa East

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,018.14 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

463A Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 505,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 700.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,042,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,545.61 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

683A Woodlands Drive 62

  • S$ 619,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 553.17 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

1037 SERANGOON ROAD

  • S$ 2,767,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,545.54 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,088,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,309.73 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

470 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 920,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 566.15 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.04 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

37 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 335,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 464.63 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1966
1w
Viewed

66 Marine Drive

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 654.29 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

268A Compassvale Link

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 734.69 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.41 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

21 Hindhede Drive

  • S$ 1,684,998
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,361.06 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

604B Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 849,000
  • 4 3
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 663.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

746 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 509.49 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

542 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 786,000
  • 4 3
  • 1542 sqft
  • S$ 509.73 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

18D Circuit Road

  • S$ 709,998
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 984.74 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

631 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 679,998
  • 3 2
  • 1114 sqft
  • S$ 610.41 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w