55,024 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

117 Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 868,888
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 611.89 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

524A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 849.15 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

775 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,529.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

1 Bernam Street

  • S$ 1,418,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 3,215.42 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,968.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

596B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 869.93 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

207 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 365,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 521.43 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

916 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 680,088
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.76 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,096,000
  • 3 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,048.88 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

17 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 2,349,999
  • 5 4
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 1,475.20 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

Serangoon garden

  • S$ 6,999,000
  • 5 5
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 6151 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,137.86 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,570.61 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

7 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,119.40 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1w

461D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 586.80 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

322 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 513.34 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

616 Woodlands Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 495.05 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

413C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 632.41 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

23 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,176.99 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

524 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 525.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w