55,645 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 2,308,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,042.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

274A Punggol Place

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 749.25 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

274 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 448,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 562.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,450,700
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.70 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

255 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 928,888
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 770.86 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
6d

959 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

6 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 1,319.41 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

547 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 617.28 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

733 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 750,888
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 576.72 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

Frankel Avenue near Kembangan MRT

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 6387 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,505.09 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Seagull Walk

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 4347 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,334.25 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

138 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 495.04 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed

835 Woodlands Street 83

  • S$ 920,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 581.54 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

513 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,805.56 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
6d

Jalan Kerayong, Jalan Gelam, Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1927 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,971.98 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

Jalan Kerayong, Jalan Gelam, Jalan Sankam

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2218 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,028.85 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

452 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 482.18 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

756 Woodlands Avenue 4

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 510.58 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

362 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 500.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d