55,626 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 1,868,000
  • 3 3
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,066.37 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d

298 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 1 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.04 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

105 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,698.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

40 Telok Blangah Rise

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 1
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 554.93 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
6d
Viewed

27 Robin Road

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,546.92 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

733 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.19 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

172 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 787.11 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,479.59 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

284 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 579,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 517.43 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
6d

54 Lorong G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,710.65 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
6d

163 Haig Road

  • S$ 808,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,787.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.24 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,612.48 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

420 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 553.19 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,998,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,995.50 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

23 Newton Road

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 1,705.57 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

181 Haig Road

  • S$ 2,169,000
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,519.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 920,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,940.93 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.44 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d