55,612 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

207B Punggol Place

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 671.72 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2038 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,208.05 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 705.39 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

1 Tanjong Pagar Plaza

  • S$ 625,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 984.25 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

81 Saraca Terrace

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1906 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,626.44 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,345.49 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 2,170.14 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

449A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 657.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,609.60 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,023.81 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

80 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 4 4
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,606.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

305B Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 519.43 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

134 Marsiling Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 2
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 523.22 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

874B Tampines Street 85

  • S$ 855,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 703.12 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

108 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 814.25 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

133A Cashew Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 550.93 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

325C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 547.30 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

421B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 859.14 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

448 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 636.54 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d