55,585 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

253 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 3,049,000
  • 4 4
  • 2303 sqft
  • S$ 1,323.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 3,419.20 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d

40 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,295.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

10 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,364.69 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

208 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 508.81 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed

340 Tampines Street 33

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1111 sqft
  • S$ 574.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d

Bridport Avenue

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 3620 sqft (floor), 2168 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,767.53 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

16 Tan Quee Lan Street

  • S$ 2,640,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,920.35 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW12 Bugis MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

369 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 554.59 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

575 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 518,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 559.40 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d

50 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,888,000
  • 5 3
  • 1685 sqft
  • S$ 2,307.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

1 Woodlands Drive 72

  • S$ 1,288,888
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 950.51 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

288C Punggol Place

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 793.80 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 26,200,000
  • 5
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 9902 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,645.93 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

12 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 786.42 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

28 Jalan Sayang

  • S$ 3,999,999
  • 6 6
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 780,888
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,613.40 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 749,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.58 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

118 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 453.15 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d