55,556 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

186 Punggol Central

  • S$ 880,888
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 639.25 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

321 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 720,000
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 543.81 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,167.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2029
1w

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,156,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,193.55 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

48 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 377 sqft
  • S$ 2,652.52 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

140A Corporation Drive

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 667.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

668A Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 698.30 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

611 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 669,999
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 490.12 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

458C Sengkang West Road

  • S$ 393,000
  • 1 1
  • 516 sqft
  • S$ 761.63 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

229 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 559,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 570.41 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

998B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 499,999
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 683.06 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

45 Mandalay Road

  • S$ 799,999
  • Studio
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,403.51 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,823.09 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

164 Simei Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 571.21 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 10100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,475.25 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

91 Dawson Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,214.29 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

13 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 849,999
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

712A Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,348.65 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

253 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,656.57 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 496 sqft
  • S$ 1,713.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w