55,517 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,824.21 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 1,378,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.71 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Seletar Road

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,389.72 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

31 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,487.83 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

55 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,942.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,458.20 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

36 Choa Chu Kang Street 64

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,160.99 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

708 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 657.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

61 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,049.34 psf
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

52 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,545.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w

26B Saint George's Lane

  • S$ 1,249,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,262.63 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

610C Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 838,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 689.14 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

6 Jalan Ampas

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 3326 sqft
  • S$ 1,142.51 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

493A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 770,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 558.78 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

289E Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 581.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

727 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 441.63 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,696.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

503 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 533.13 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

8C Jalan Lempeng

  • S$ 2,199,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,462.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

8A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,334.11 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
1w