55,468 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

407 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 739,999
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 458.49 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 2648 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,639.73 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 5539 sqft (floor), 11002 sqft (land)
  • S$ 999.82 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

3 Queen's Road

  • S$ 515,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 526.05 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,354,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,797.52 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

25 Robin Road

  • S$ 1,268,000
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,356.88 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,685.05 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
  • S$ 1,428,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,011.27 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

88 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.39 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,202.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.74 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

9 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,857.14 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

88 Mergui Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,996.74 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

852 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 577.89 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

6 Jalan Ampas

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 3326 sqft
  • S$ 1,142.51 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

103 Petir Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,777.06 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

6 Jalan Ampas

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 1 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,361.09 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

226 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 538.66 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

34 Whampoa West

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
1w

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,241.89 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w