55,665 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

335 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 3305 sqft
  • S$ 2,723.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
6d

139 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 6 3
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 1,101.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
6d

359 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.84 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

3 Wallich Street

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,960.40 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

903 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 588,000
  • 4 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 430.14 psf
  • 20 mins (1650 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,613.75 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

271 Greenwood Avenue

  • S$ 4,726,118
  • 4 5
  • 3315 sqft
  • Cluster House
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

5 Clarke Quay

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 3,074.68 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,793.10 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1599 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,971.23 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 5 4
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5185 sqft (floor), 1762 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,256.53 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9280 sqft (floor), 4343 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,545.94 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,950,000
  • 6 7
  • 7898 sqft (floor), 3253 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,980.94 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 5
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

10 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 805,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,626.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 2
  • 1830 sqft (floor), 1228 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,687.30 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Jalan Besar Loyang

  • S$ 1,501,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.77 psf
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

23 Newton Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.21 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

421C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 887.98 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d