55,681 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,822.96 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

149 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 627.30 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,588,888
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,829.39 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
6d

3 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,872.86 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
6d

2 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,653.06 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

41A Margaret Drive

  • S$ 880,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,297.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,249.64 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d

Lorong Tanggam

  • S$ 4,950,000
  • 5 4
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 3477 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,423.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

13 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.66 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

11 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 2,488,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,805.52 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

11F Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,137.28 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

11 Woodlands Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 4 4
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,422.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

127D Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 979.02 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

780 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,905.88 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
6d

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,048,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.61 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,238,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 3,012.11 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

183 Yung Sheng Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 536.86 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,278.48 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d