55,697 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

74 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,964.29 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 2,190,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,994.54 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d

252 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.56 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

88 Mergui Road

  • S$ 1,340,000
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,222.22 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
6d

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,289,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.83 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,198,000
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,226.77 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d

101 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,969.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

44 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 628.57 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
6d
Viewed

6 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,405.76 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

49 St. Patrick's Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.69 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

1 Shenton Way

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 1 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.35 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d

325C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 648,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 547.30 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

367 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,670.15 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

47 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,798,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,168.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

28 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,633.85 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
6d
Viewed

522 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,193.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

70 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,310,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,990,000
  • 5 5
  • 3163 sqft (floor), 3642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,919.28 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.80 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d