55,705 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

40A Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,203.78 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

613C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 524,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 715.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

802 Beach Road

  • S$ 5,186,105
  • 4 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 2,884.37 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • New Project: 2030
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 463.40 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

18 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 4,756.60 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1217 sqft
  • S$ 2,054.23 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4978 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,205.30 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

30 Jalan Kemaman

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,904.76 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

353 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 505.98 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,317.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

2 Whampoa East

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,942.86 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

5 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.97 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,405.76 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

658 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 908,000
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 585.81 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

8 Jalan Raja Udang

  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 2024 sqft
  • S$ 1,620.55 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

669B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 658,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 657.34 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 5450 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,559.63 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

433B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,352.94 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

441 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 525,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 595.24 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
6d