55,717 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

7 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 4 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,379.50 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

9 Jalan Anak Bukit

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 3,061.22 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

Northumberland Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.93 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

118 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 2452 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.33 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 988,000
  • Studio
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,733.33 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

55 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,929.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

6 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,649,999
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,216.81 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

33 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 571 sqft
  • S$ 2,189.14 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

109B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

678A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 705,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 704.30 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

Faber Walk

  • S$ 2,715,000
  • 4 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.24 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,429,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,250.39 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

29 Jansen Road

  • S$ 2,320,000
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,436.53 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 7036 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,176.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

480 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,885.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,625,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,324.37 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 2540 sqft
  • S$ 1,692.91 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

269C Punggol Field

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 1
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

111 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,749.10 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

896A Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 514.07 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d