55,270 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5436 sqft (floor), 3312 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,868.36 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

28 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 2,633.85 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
6d
Viewed

522 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,799,000
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 1,193.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

70 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,310,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,466.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,990,000
  • 5 5
  • 3163 sqft (floor), 3642 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,919.28 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 5 4
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.80 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

623 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 629.92 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

451 Fajar Road

  • S$ 799,999
  • 4 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 523.56 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

329 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 542.78 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

415B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

267B Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 807.75 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 746.27 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,498,000
  • 2 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.16 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,898,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.03 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

2 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6d

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,320.43 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

267C Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 822.37 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

192C Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 525.04 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 8 6
  • 6600 sqft (floor), 3519 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,273.37 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,267.57 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d