55,278 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 2,999,000
  • 3 3
  • 1357 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.02 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

3 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 2,850,000
  • 4 4
  • 2551 sqft
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

109 Teck Whye Lane

  • S$ 845,000
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 526.81 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
  • S$ 12,988,000
  • 7 8
  • 6673 sqft (floor), 5309 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.41 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

735 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 610,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 464.58 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

18 Dunearn Road

  • S$ 2,160,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 3,238.38 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

257 Arcadia Road

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

336A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 606.06 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d

263 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 4000 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d

25 Gentle Drive

  • S$ 4,990,000
  • 5 5
  • 3900 sqft (floor), 2863 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,742.93 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

908 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 451.26 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

11 Lorong Melayu

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.87 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

74 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,964.29 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

1 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 2,190,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,994.54 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d

252 Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.56 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

88 Mergui Road

  • S$ 1,340,000
  • 2 2
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,222.22 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
6d

8 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 1,289,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.83 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,198,000
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,226.77 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d

101 Lorong N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,969.03 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
6d
Viewed

44 Telok Blangah Drive

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 628.57 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
6d