55,279 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

2 Perumal Road Singapore

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

88 Jellicoe Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,964.29 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW11 Lavender MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
6d
Viewed

31 Pheng Geck Avenue

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,044.75 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

14 Taman Ho Swee

  • S$ 388,000
  • 2 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 668.97 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
6d
Viewed

116 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,519.21 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

19 Luxus Hill Avenue

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 3650 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,972.14 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
6d
Viewed

Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,817,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,959.28 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

Meragi Road

  • S$ 4,088,888
  • 4 3
  • 2360 sqft (floor), 2075 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,970.55 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

3 Marina Gardens Lane

  • S$ 2,521,400
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,789.16 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE21 Marina South MRT
  • New Project: 2032
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

638C Punggol Drive

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 564.32 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 4 2
  • 1153 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.14 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 5306 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,412.36 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 14,700,000
  • 10 10
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 6165 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,384.43 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

16 Amber Road

  • S$ 799,999
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 1,904.76 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

224A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 538,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 734.97 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,997,999
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.17 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 3
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

242 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6d
  • S$ 16,888,888
  • 6 6
  • 8315 sqft (floor), 4350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,882.50 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2028
6d

7 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 4 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,379.50 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d