55,279 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 8882 sqft (floor), 6070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,059.31 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,198,000
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 1,445.11 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 6 9
  • 8208 sqft (floor), 5010 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,293.41 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 9827 sqft (floor), 5018 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,347.95 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

9 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,440,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,812.78 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

68 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.99 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

108 Mcnair Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 653.12 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

21 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,194.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,333,000
  • 5 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,259.66 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

141 Serangoon North Avenue 2

  • S$ 659,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 594.77 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

780C Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 616.16 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

141 Serangoon North Avenue 2

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 623.36 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d

32 Mount vernon road

  • S$ 1,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,080.44 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

77 Rosewood Drive

  • S$ 698,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 3,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3,433.63 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

44 Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,857.45 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

9 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 3,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,592.88 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

647 Punggol Central

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 635.33 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

613 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,298,088
  • 4 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 832.11 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

291C Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 699,999
  • 4 2
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 538.46 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d