55,281 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,834.47 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

408A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 499,000
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 988.12 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 979.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

90A Telok Blangah Street 31

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,098.90 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

73 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,161.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

178 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
6d

343 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,550,000
  • 5 5
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.99 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

4 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,065.40 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,490.71 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,958.28 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

44 Mount Vernon Road

  • S$ 880,888
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,902.57 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

114 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 698,000
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 527.59 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

26B Saint George's Lane

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,292.93 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

36 Dakota Crescent

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,248.29 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

701 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 614.39 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
6d
  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,161.34 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,954.40 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,068.97 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

920 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 630,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 479.82 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

1 River Valley Close

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,490.42 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
6d