55,283 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

635 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 679,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 558.39 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

47 Bendemeer Road

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 508.91 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
6d
Viewed

16 Enggor Street

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 2 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,245.27 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

631 Woodlands Ring Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1086 sqft
  • S$ 534.07 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 3
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 4100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,341.46 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

14 Mount Elizabeth

  • S$ 4,499,999
  • 3 3
  • 2002 sqft
  • S$ 2,247.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

694B Woodlands Drive 62

  • S$ 615,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 621.21 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

3 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 674.02 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
6d
Viewed

584 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 537,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 548.52 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

1 Shenton Way

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,205.88 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 1,698,888
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,627.29 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 840,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,624.76 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,257.14 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,371.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
6d
Viewed

107B Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,438,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.30 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

116A Jalan Tenteram

  • S$ 670,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 929.26 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

138C Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 788,888
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 823.47 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

433B Sengkang West Way

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 637.36 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

1 Elizabeth Drive

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,803.28 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
6d
Viewed

22 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.87 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d