55,306 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

35 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 5 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,221.57 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

25 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,217.30 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d

304 Canberra Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 580.09 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

71 Woodgrove Avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3358 sqft
  • S$ 1,042.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4900 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,400.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d

1 Alexandra View

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.72 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

1 Jiak Kim Street

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,660.71 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

95 Old Airport Road

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 1
  • 602 sqft
  • S$ 664.45 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
6d

76 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,310,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.36 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 999,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,107.59 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

311B Clementi Avenue 4

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,147.50 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

5A Woodlands Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.25 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

6 Everton Park

  • S$ 988,888
  • 3 2
  • 1366 sqft
  • S$ 723.93 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

126 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 528.17 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d

409D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 705.39 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

104A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,148.85 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

133 Jalan Bukit Merah

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 614.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

404 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 535,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 478.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 55,500,000
  • 7 9
  • 14500 sqft (floor), 20000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,775.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

246 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,939,800
  • 5 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 2,541.81 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d