55,326 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

8 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 2,388.06 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
6d

244 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 398,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 552.01 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.79 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,988,888
  • 2 1
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,227.20 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

33 Hindhede Walk

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,826.72 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 3595 sqft (floor), 1619 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,014.82 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

324 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 610.20 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

Pasir Ris Ave, Pasir Ris Lane, Pasir Ris Way, Pasir Ris Road

  • S$ 5,750,000
  • 5 7
  • 5091 sqft (floor), 2259 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,545.37 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
6d

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,267.57 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

31 Alexandra Road

  • S$ 2,090,000
  • 3 2
  • 1093 sqft
  • S$ 1,912.17 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

421C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 1
  • 503 sqft
  • S$ 930.42 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

1 Cantonment Road

  • S$ 1,299,998
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,284.58 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW16 Outram Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

26 Toa Payoh East

  • S$ 359,999
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 499.31 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 2500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,120.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

636B Senja Road

  • S$ 694,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 701.91 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 3268 sqft (floor), 1335 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,382.02 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
6d

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 2,030,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,196.85 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
6d

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,020,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3,081.63 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
6d

30 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 4 4
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 2,981.65 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4834 sqft (floor), 1771 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,500.85 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d