55,335 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

3 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 2551 sqft
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

30 Jalan Klinik

  • S$ 370,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 592.95 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
6d
Viewed

53 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,090.16 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 5 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.12 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
6d
Viewed

Sembong Road

  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 5524 sqft (floor), 3471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,010.95 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

8 Lorong 13 Geylang

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.45 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

229 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 933,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,884.85 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d
Viewed

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,249.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft (floor), 915 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,825.14 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,244.90 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
6d

17 Seletar Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 3,214.28 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

27 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 4 4
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,614.17 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

421 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 509.38 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

6 Dover Rise

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,724.71 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC23 One-North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

30 Dover Rise

  • S$ 1,338,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,380.80 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

33 Rochester Drive

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 1 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,311.48 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

6 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,482.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
6d
Viewed

401 Serangoon Avenue 1

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 840.71 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
  • S$ 19,250,000
  • 6 7
  • 11864 sqft (floor), 4660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,130.90 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d