55,366 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

486A Tampines Avenue 9

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,570.51 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,848,888
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,480.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,521.57 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5765 sqft (floor), 2742 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,099.93 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,330,000
  • 5 5
  • 5858 sqft (floor), 2766 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,011.57 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
5d

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,964.74 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

164A Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 546.88 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

203 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 532.79 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
5d
  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 7 5
  • 6200 sqft (floor), 7854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,884.39 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

153 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 560,000
  • 4 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 500.45 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

939 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 777,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 596.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

50 Greenbank Park

  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5400 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,064.52 psf
  • New Project: 2027
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,238,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,807.75 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

132 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,531.15 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

836 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 4 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 687.02 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
6d
Viewed

299B Compassvale Street

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 561.44 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

16 Harbourfront Avenue

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,533.78 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
6d
Viewed

723 Tampines Street 72

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 642.41 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

55 Changi Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,679.84 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d