55,415 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

31 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,584,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,103.59 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 3,060,000
  • 3 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,786.89 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,398,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,082.04 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d

6A Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,245.61 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
5d

1A One Tree Hill

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,679.71 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
5d

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,922.76 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,153.43 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,306,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 2,353.06 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1176 sqft
  • S$ 2,125.85 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,348,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,295.21 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,474,800
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

5 Peck Hay Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.88 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,094,300
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,853.36 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.46 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

21 Kim Keat Road

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,882.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Rise

  • S$ 1,149,999
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 1,442.91 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

104A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,148,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,147.74 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

36 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,656.04 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

845 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 449.93 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

9 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 2 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,818.18 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
5d