4,258 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3894 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,136.11 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
2w
  • S$ 82,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 51662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,587.24 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 8170 sqft (floor), 4246 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,286.39 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,404.67 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Kheam Hock Road/ Camborne Road/ Tudor Close

  • S$ 13,900,000
  • 6 7
  • 8143 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,345.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

3 King's Road

  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,116.52 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 6 8
  • 8300 sqft (floor), 3892 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,823.23 psf
  • 18 mins (1510 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 7,792,536
  • 4 3
  • 3068 sqft
  • S$ 2,539.94 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Corporate Viewed

53B Grange Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 1,727.86 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

4 Holland Close

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 651.87 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
2w
Viewed

2 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 4,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2013 sqft
  • S$ 2,285.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
2w

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 11,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 5,120.07 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

33 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 4,488,000
  • 4 4
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

1 Robin Drive

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,641.17 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 3,050.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

53A Grange Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2701 sqft
  • S$ 1,777.12 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

18 Holland Hill

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 2,353.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,985,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 3,072.76 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 22,888,888
  • 5 6
  • 5877 sqft
  • S$ 3,894.66 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 3,195.67 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w