4,254 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

97 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,828.57 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

28 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 3,070.42 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,698.65 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 38,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 21080 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,802.66 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,416.36 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 5 3
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 3350 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,656.72 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

341 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 16,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5823 sqft
  • S$ 2,833.59 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
  • S$ 69,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 20000 sqft (floor), 17300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,988.44 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

Mount Sinai / Grove Dr / Holland Grove Dr. Call 8897 I732 for viewing

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1180 m) to EW21 Buona Vista MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

33 St. Martin'S Drive

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4900 sqft
  • S$ 2,244.90 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w

2 Saint Martin's Drive

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.56 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

2 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2023 sqft
  • S$ 3,756.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w

25 Robin Road

  • S$ 1,420,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,586.52 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Walk to Steven MRT, 1km to Singapore Chinese Girls School(Primary),

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 7 7
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3896 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,133.47 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 6,260.41 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,755.43 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3894 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,136.11 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
2w
  • S$ 82,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 51662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,587.24 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,200,000
  • 6 6
  • 8170 sqft (floor), 4246 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,286.39 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w