4,251 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 8 9
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,333.33 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

holland green

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,255.32 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
2w
Viewed

861 Old Holland Road

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 4176 sqft (floor), 4176 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,508.62 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 4 6
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 3,592.16 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2594 sqft
  • S$ 2,891.29 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
2w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,490,000
  • 4 4
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,010.02 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 3 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 3,251.28 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,064,999
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,950.00 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 2,618,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 3,158.02 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 3,260.87 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

100 Grange Road

  • S$ 10,529,000
  • 4 6
  • 2842 sqft
  • S$ 3,704.79 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,700,000
  • 6 3
  • 2235 sqft (floor), 4287 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,962.44 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC27 Labrador Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

42A Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,400,000
  • 4 5
  • 2626 sqft
  • S$ 2,437.17 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w

31 Nathan Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,020.20 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

Duke Road / Kings Road / Queens Road / Coronation Road

  • S$ 13,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,198.90 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

3 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 3,377.11 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

1 Robin Drive

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 2,559.06 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

38 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.01 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 27320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,830.16 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 1,838,000
  • 2 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.21 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w