4,245 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 23,000,000
  • 9 10
  • 15794 sqft (floor), 6448 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,567.00 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3894 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,136.11 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

93 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,843.60 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w

41 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.68 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 848,000
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 2,316.94 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,835.85 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,117,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,849.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

10 Holland Heights

  • S$ 3,558,000
  • 3 3
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,899.63 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 4
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,865,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,466.54 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,853,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,316.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

1 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,948.56 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,786.38 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

2 Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 3,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 3,020.45 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

4 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,872.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

MORE THAN 100 GCB AND DETACHED LISTINGS AVAILABLE

  • S$ 35,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 14983 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,335.98 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 9,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 3283 sqft
  • S$ 2,863.23 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

6 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 9,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 3282 sqft
  • S$ 2,864.11 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
2w

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 1,718,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 3,259.96 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w