4,244 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

38 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.01 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,866.67 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,288,888
  • 4 4
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 3,091.88 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,793,505
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,281.81 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

3 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 8,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 3,849.56 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3,340.29 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,588,888
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,293.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

8 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 1
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,662.84 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 5 6
  • 6764 sqft (floor), 3120 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,769.23 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w

Chatsworth, Grange Road, Orchard

  • S$ 27,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 12700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,165.35 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

131 Holland Road

  • S$ 2,960,000
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.29 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
2w
  • S$ 1,275,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,634.30 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8528 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 2777 sqft
  • S$ 4,681.31 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2w
  • S$ 22,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 9700 sqft (floor), 6800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,235.29 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

8 Empress Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 785.71 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
2w

5 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,460.18 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 6 10
  • 16827 sqft (floor), 10500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,666.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CR17 Clementi MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

27 Holland Hill

  • S$ 2,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 2,240.15 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

Stevens road, Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 29,999,999
  • 4 4
  • 30000 sqft (floor), 11048 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,715.42 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w