4,241 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Orchard Fernhill Road Dalvey Road Nassim Road Stevens Close GCB

  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 8
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 7,970,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,876.46 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 9960 sqft (floor), 4260 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,061.03 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w

within 1km to Henry Park Primary School-call 8130 3636

  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,363.64 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,240,844
  • 5 5
  • 3100 sqft
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Cluster House
2w

Coronation Road West

  • S$ 42,000,000
  • 4 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 15100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,781.46 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,185.14 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

47 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,272,600
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

Cornwall Gardens

  • S$ 60,000,000
  • 7 5
  • 15000 sqft (floor), 20147 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,978.11 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,371.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

38 Draycott Drive

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,552.01 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w
  • S$ 21,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 7500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,866.67 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,288,888
  • 4 4
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 3,091.88 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w

18 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,793,505
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,281.81 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

3 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 8,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 3,849.56 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3,340.29 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,588,888
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 3,293.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

8 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 1
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,662.84 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
2w