4,237 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

335 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 17,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 7050 sqft
  • S$ 2,411.35 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 55,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 8439 sqft (floor), 15975 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,442.88 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 4,788,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 3,737.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

95 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,985.78 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 4
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Corporate Viewed

10 Cuscaden Walk

  • S$ 7,830,000
  • 4 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 3,464.60 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
  • S$ 5,590,000
  • 4 5
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 2,297.58 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

53 Holland Road

  • S$ 4,220,000
  • 3 3
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.23 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

8A Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 4 5
  • 2702 sqft
  • S$ 2,664.69 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

Namly Dr, Jln Haji Alias

  • S$ 4,360,000
  • 5 5
  • 3003 sqft
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 4,063,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3,281.91 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

19 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,237,200
  • 3 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 2,695.42 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w

19 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 5,279,000
  • 4 3
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,477.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

Orchard Fernhill Road Dalvey Road Nassim Road Stevens Close GCB

  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 8
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 24,000,000
  • 7 8
  • 16031 sqft (floor), 7636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,143.01 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 7,970,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,876.46 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 17,300,000
  • 5 6
  • 9960 sqft (floor), 4260 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,061.03 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w

within 1km to Henry Park Primary School-call 8130 3636

  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 12000 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,363.64 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,240,844
  • 5 5
  • 3100 sqft
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Cluster House
2w