4,237 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,853,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,316.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4662 sqft (floor), 4662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,290.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

49 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,969.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
2w

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,410,000
  • 4 3
  • 1389 sqft
  • S$ 3,174.95 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

100A Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,130,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,042.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 7377 sqft (floor), 7386 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,384.78 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,871,000
  • 3 4
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,280.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 22,554,000
  • 4 6
  • 4489 sqft
  • S$ 5,024.28 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,979,000
  • 4 6
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,649.96 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 4 6
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,749.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,216,000
  • 4 3
  • 2626 sqft
  • S$ 2,367.10 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
2w
Viewed

1 Robin Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,887.14 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,131,000
  • 5 7
  • 5599 sqft (floor), 2112 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,902.94 psf
  • 1 mins (8 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

89 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,687.30 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 2,189,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 7326 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,788.54 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,570.76 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 2,258,000
  • 3 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,998.67 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

Namly Dr, Jln Haji Alias

  • S$ 4,740,000
  • 5 5
  • 3261 sqft
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w