4,236 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 7 8
  • 8600 sqft (floor), 3892 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,823.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 11,388,000
  • 4 4
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 5,159.95 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

68 Stevens Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,267.57 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

6 Keng Chin Road

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 1 1
  • 656 sqft
  • S$ 2,225.61 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 36,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 16000 sqft (floor), 9388 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,919.90 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 8 5
  • 10200 sqft (floor), 4279 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,393.55 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
  • S$ 27,500,000
  • 9 8
  • 7650 sqft (floor), 12781 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,151.63 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

31 Jalan Mutiara

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 2 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 2,870.09 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

2 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 5,853,000
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 3,316.15 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

8A Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5221 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.41 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

4A Jalan Kebaya

  • S$ 18,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 10150 sqft (floor), 4280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,392.52 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

5A Balmoral Park

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 2,043.85 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

45 Jervois Road

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.34 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

9 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 4,990,000
  • 3 3
  • 2691 sqft
  • S$ 1,854.33 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed

30 Farrer Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,285.71 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,515,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,592.86 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,369,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,584.14 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 1,399,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,826.26 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w