4,236 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

90 Holland Road

  • S$ 3,260,000
  • 3 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 1,835.59 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,114.29 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,288,000
  • 5 5
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.27 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,929.29 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4410 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,390.02 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

15 Farrer Drive

  • S$ 1,450,888
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 2,072.70 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

12 Fourth Avenue

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
  • S$ 13,900,000
  • 6 8
  • 8143 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,345.11 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Corporate Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 1 1
  • 323 sqft
  • S$ 2,662.54 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Corporate Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,285.71 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Corporate Viewed

151 Holland Road

  • S$ 860,000
  • 1 1
  • 323 sqft
  • S$ 2,662.54 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 49,999,999
  • 8 10
  • 13468 sqft (floor), 15815 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,161.56 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Sixth Avenue

  • S$ 9,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 3490 sqft (floor), 3490 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,636.10 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 4,388,888
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,912.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w

Holland Road

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 4 6
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 2187 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,886.60 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

131 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,731,900
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

4 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 4,550,000
  • 3 4
  • 2239 sqft
  • S$ 2,032.16 psf
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1w