4,236 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

323 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,449,999
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 3,206.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Greenleaf View

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 7550 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,936.17 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

22 Holland Grove Road

  • S$ 1,875,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,385.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

3 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3800 sqft
  • S$ 3,368.42 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

26 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,591.95 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 3 4
  • 3228 sqft
  • S$ 1,796.78 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

861 Old Holland Road

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 4521 sqft (floor), 4521 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,371.38 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

12 Holland Hill

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 4 6
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 2,353.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,332.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

Fernhill Road

  • S$ 20,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 3894 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,136.11 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

Robin Close

  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8527 sqft (floor), 3266 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,586.65 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Henry Park Primary School

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4844 sqft (floor), 8726 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,177.40 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1980 sqft
  • S$ 1,767.68 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,137.55 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,240,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.07 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

32 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,742.62 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

30 Holland Close

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 955.75 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w