4,236 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,871,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,280.38 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 8500 sqft (floor), 3278 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,569.86 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

74 Grange Rd

  • S$ 1,718,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 3,259.96 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 27300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,831.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,865,425
  • 4 4
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 2,362.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,500,000
  • 7 9
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 12800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,992.19 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w

Lewis Road / Margoliouth Road /Dalvey Estate

  • S$ 21,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 9446 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,223.16 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 11,388,000
  • 3 4
  • 2207 sqft
  • S$ 5,159.95 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 30,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 12000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

50 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,340,000
  • 4 4
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 2,404.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 2,611.22 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,497,000
  • 3 5
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 3,360.02 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,979,000
  • 4 6
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 3,649.96 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 5
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 4 6
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3,749.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

2 Holland Avenue

  • S$ 475,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 678.57 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,497,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,251.58 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 26,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 6641 sqft
  • S$ 4,035.54 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,035,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,333.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 3,359,000
  • 4 5
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,311.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w