4,236 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed

34 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,798.98 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 16550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,465.26 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Bukit Timah Road/ Watten Estate / Shelford Road

  • S$ 11,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 3440 sqft (floor), 3440 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,284.88 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed

359 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,587.84 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

86 Orchard Boulevard

  • S$ 4,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3,640.52 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

21 Anderson Road

  • S$ 10,000,000
  • 2 3
  • 3197 sqft
  • S$ 3,127.93 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 2,375,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3,392.86 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

33 Jervois Road

  • S$ 1,808,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,847.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

8 Jervois Close

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 2,933.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

16B Margoliouth Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,275.60 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

1 Grange Garden

  • S$ 6,950,000
  • 4 5
  • 2293 sqft
  • S$ 3,030.96 psf
  • 2 mins (120 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

101 Dalvey Road Singapore

  • S$ 7,558,200
  • 4 6
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 3,900.00 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,259,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,413.46 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 35,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 14980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,336.45 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

58 Draycott Park

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,600.30 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

Brizay Park

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 16000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,125.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
1w

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,732,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,267.02 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,515.15 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
  • S$ 7,054,000
  • 4 4
  • 2056 sqft
  • S$ 3,430.93 psf
  • 0 mins (20 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 4400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,397.73 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w