4,263 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2

53A Grange Road

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 2701 sqft
  • S$ 1,777.12 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

18 Holland Hill

  • S$ 7,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 2,353.67 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
2w

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,985,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 3,072.76 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 22,888,888
  • 5 6
  • 5877 sqft
  • S$ 3,894.66 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 3,195.67 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 10216 sqft
  • S$ 4,894.28 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 12239 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.24 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

4 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,865,425
  • 4 4
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 2,362.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 4719 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,331.00 psf
  • 1 mins (1 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 15070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,185.14 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,460.57 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w
Corporate Viewed

60 Zion Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,285.71 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
2w

2 Stevens Close

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1969 sqft
  • S$ 2,133.06 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
2w

28 Balmoral park

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 3 4
  • 1381 sqft
  • S$ 2,461.98 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

19 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 1,842,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 3,423.79 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

6 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
2w
Viewed

Holland Grove Drive | Mount Sinai Drive

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 14831 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,225.07 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT9 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w
  • S$ 39,800,000
  • 7 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 21693 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,834.69 psf
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
2w