4,293 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 5220 sqft
  • S$ 3,544.06 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Bin Tong Park

  • S$ 40,800,000
  • 5 3
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 16500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,472.73 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 2023 sqft
  • S$ 3,302.03 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 7500 sqft (floor), 15070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,185.14 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
1w
Viewed

8 Draycott Park

  • S$ 6,320,520
  • 4 4
  • 2896 sqft
  • S$ 2,182.50 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w

47 Jervois Road

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 2 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,498.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Victoria Park Grove

  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 6 6
  • 4187 sqft (floor), 2539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,599.45 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 7 9
  • 7400 sqft (floor), 7600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,684.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

22 Nassim Hill

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 2,390.71 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE12 Napier MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

12 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 7,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 2659 sqft
  • S$ 2,971.04 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

2 Shanghai Road

  • S$ 1,538,888
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,723.28 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

53 Grange Road

  • S$ 5,050,000
  • 4 5
  • 2700 sqft
  • S$ 1,870.37 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w

11 Orchard Turn

  • S$ 1,793,505
  • 2 1
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,281.81 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • 110-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

24 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 4 5
  • 3746 sqft
  • S$ 2,664.18 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,880,000
  • 4 4
  • 4684 sqft
  • S$ 1,895.82 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

52 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 2 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 2,322.21 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4650 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,032.26 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 4650 sqft (floor), 2604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,032.26 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 35,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 14953 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,340.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 39,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 15850 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,460.57 psf
  • 19 mins (1600 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w