4,294 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Tanglin / Holland / Bukit Timah

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 9,566,000
  • 4 4
  • 2756 sqft
  • S$ 3,470.97 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

138 Grange Road

  • S$ 50,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 10215 sqft
  • S$ 4,894.76 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 128,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 29818 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,292.71 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3888 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,086.42 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Ladyhill Road

  • S$ 12,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 3843 sqft
  • S$ 3,200.62 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

3 Nassim Road

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 3 5
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 2,715.92 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

5 Holland Village Way

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 3,454.28 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

139 Holland Road

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,530.73 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

Developer Appointed Agents. Get the Best Benefits Through Us.

  • S$ 24,570,000
  • 6 6
  • 10650 sqft (floor), 6021 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,080.72 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,870,000
  • 5 6
  • 8810 sqft (floor), 4662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,262.12 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12110 sqft (floor), 5321 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.11 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 18,500,000
  • 6 8
  • 12240 sqft (floor), 5444 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,398.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1w

483 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 1 1
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.47 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

25 Nathan Road

  • S$ 1,758,888
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,237.77 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

1 Grange Garden

  • S$ 5,499,998
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 3,153.67 psf
  • 2 mins (120 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 4048 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,798.42 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

16 Balmoral Park

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 3132 sqft
  • S$ 2,394.64 psf
  • 18 mins (1520 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,210.91 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

805 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 2 2
  • 1185 sqft
  • S$ 1,645.57 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

17 Queen's Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 2,803.15 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
1w